Horaires et tarifs

Horaires 2022-2023

MINIS (4-6 ans)
JUNIORS (6-8 ans)
KIDS (8-12 ans)
ADOS (12 +)
ADOS & ADULTES
SALLE DU BAS
9h30-10h30
SALLE DU HAUT
9h30-10h30
lundi
mardi
mercredi
jeudi
vendredi
samedi
dimanche
CLASSIQUE 2
16h30-17h30
Julie
PILATES DEB
9h30-10h30
Evelyne
STRETCHING
9h30-10h30
Evelyne
CLASSIQUE 1
16h30-17h30
Julie
STRETCHING
9h30-10h30
Evelyne
PARENT-ENFANT
9h00-10h00
Natacha
ATELIER ROCK
17h00-18h30
Marie - Diego
CLASSIQUE 2
17h30-18h30
Julie
GYM DOUCE
10h45-11h45
Evelyne
PILATES INTER
10h45-11h45
Evelyne
HIP HOP        3
17h00-18h00
Joachim
GYM DOUCE
11h00-12h00
Evelyne
CLASSIQUE 4
10h00-11h00
Natacha
CLASSIQUE 1
17h30-18h30
Evelyne
MINI POMDANCE  
17h00-18h00
Elodie
EVEIL (4-5 ans)
14h00-14h55
Alma
CONTEMPO 1
17h30-18h30
Julie
PILATES DEB
12h15-13h15
Evelyne
CLASSIQUE 2
10h00-11h15
Leslie
CLASSIQUE 3
18h30-19h30
Julie
MODERN JAZZ 3
17h00-18h00
Anaïs
CLASSIQUE 1
14h00-15h00
Anaïs
HIP HOP        1-2
18h00-19h00
Joachim
BREAK DANCE
16h30-17h30
Sebastian
POINTES       1
11h15-11h45
Leslie
RAGGA         1
18h30-19h30
Justine
POMDANCE
18h00-19h00
Elodie
INITIATION (5-6 ans)
15h00-15h55
Alma
CONTEMPO 1
18h30-19h30
Julie
MODERN JAZZ 1-2
16h30-17h30
Clémence
POINTES       2
11h45-12h15
Leslie
RAGGA         2
19h30-20h30
Justine
MODERN JAZZ 1
18h00-19h00
Anaïs
STREETDANCE
15h00-16h00
Anaïs
PILATES DEB
19h30-20h30
Evelyne
BREAK DANCE 1
17h30-18h30
Sebastian
CLASSIQUE 3-4
12h15-13h30
Leslie
CONTEMPO 1
19h30-20h30
Julie
BODY       FIT
19h30-20h30
Lydia
MODERN JAZZ 1
16h00-17h00
Alma
CONTEMPO 3
19h30-20h30
Julie
MODERN JAZZ 2
17h30-18h30
Clémence
POINTES       3
13h30-14h00
Leslie
RAGGA GIRLY 3
20h30-21h30
Justine
MODERN JAZZ 4
19h30-20h45
Leslie
HIP HOP        1
16h00-17h00
Adam
CONTEMPO 3+
20h30-21h00
Julie
BREAK DANCE 2
18h30-19h30
Marien
CONTEMPO 2
20h30-21h30
Julie
DANSE CLASS/JAZZ
20h45-21h45
Leslie
MODERN JAZZ 2
17h00-18h00
Alma
PILATES INTER
20h30-21h30
Evelyne
MODERN JAZZ 3
18h30-19h30
Alma
FITDANCE ZUMBA
20h45-21h45
Lydia
HIP HOP        2
17h00-18h00
Adam
POLE DANCE
19h30-20h30
Alma
HIP HOP        2
18h00-19h00
Adam
BREAK DANCE
19h30-20h30
Marien
HIP HOP        3
19h00-20h00
Adam
HIP HOP        3+
20h00-20h30
Adam
BODY TONIC
19h15-20h15
Alexia
BODY TONIC
20h15-21h15
Alexia

Lundi

CLASSIQUE 2
16h30-17h30
CLASSIQUE 2
17h30-18h30
CLASSIQUE 1
17h30-18h30
CLASSIQUE 3
18h30-19h30
CONTEMPO 1
19h30-20h30
RAGGA GIRLY 3
20h30-21h30
CONTEMPO 2
20h30-21h30

MArdi

PILATES DEB
9h30-10h30
GYM DOUCE
10h45-11h45
MINI POMDANCE
17h00-18h00
MODERN JAZZ 3
17h00-18h00
POMDANCE
18h00-19h00
MODERN JAZZ 1
18h00-19h00
MODERN JAZZ 4
19h30-20h45
DANSE CLASS/JAZZ
20h45-21h45
FITDANCE ZUMBA
20h45-21h45

mercredi

STRETCHING
9h30-10h30
PILATES INTER
10h45-11h45
EVEIL (4-5 ans)
14h00-14h55
CLASSIQUE 1
14h00-15h00
STREETDANCE
15h00-16h00
MODERN JAZZ 1
16h00-17h00
MODERN JAZZ 2
17h00-18h00
BODY TONIC
19h15-20h15
BODY TONIC
20h15-21h15

Jeudi

CLASSIQUE 1
16h30-17h30
CONTEMPO 1
17h30-18h30
CONTEMPO 1
18h30-19h30
PILATES DEB
19h30-20h30
CONTEMPO 3
19h30-20h30
CONTEMPO 3+
20h30-21h00
PILATES INTER
20h30-21h30

vendredi

STRETCHING
9h30-10h30
GYM DOUCE
11h00-12h00
PILATES DEB
12h15-13h15
BREAK DANCE
16h30-17h30
MODERN JAZZ 1-2
16h30-17h30
BREAK DANCE 1
17h30-18h30
MODERN JAZZ 2
17h30-18h30
BREAK DANCE 2
18h30-19h30
MODERN JAZZ 3
18h30-19h30
POLE DANCE
19h30-20h30
BREAK DANCE
19h30-20h30

Samedi

PARENT-ENFANT
9h00-10h00
CLASSIQUE 4
10h00-11h00
CLASSIQUE 2
10h00-11h15
CLASSIQUE 3-4
12h15-13h30

Dimanche

ATELIER ROCK
17h00-18h30

Informations